|Skip to content
|Home page
|What's new
|Site map
|Search
|FAQ
|Accessibility
|Complaints
|Enquiries
|Feedback form
|List of access keys

Councillors

For Surrey County Council matters you may wish to contact |your SCC Councillor

CouncillorWardParty 
|Ruby R. Ahmed|Molesey South|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Ruby R. Ahmed
|David J Archer|Esher|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor David J Archer
|Mike Axton|Molesey South|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Mike Axton
|Steve Bax|Molesey East|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Steve Bax
|Mike Bennison|Cobham and Downside|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Mike Bennison
|Tricia W. Bland|Thames Ditton|Thames Ditton/Weston Green Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Tricia W. Bland
|Lewis J. Brown|Oatlands Park|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Lewis J. Brown
|James Browne|Cobham Fairmile|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor James Browne
|Ruth M Bruce|Weston Green|Thames Ditton/Weston Green Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Ruth M Bruce
|John V C Butcher|Cobham and Downside|Ungrouped Member|View web pages for Councillor John V C Butcher
|Barry J Cheyne|Oatlands Park|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Barry J Cheyne
|Alex Coomes|Claygate|Liberal Democrats|View web pages for Councillor Alex Coomes
|Nigel Cooper|Molesey East|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Nigel Cooper
|Elizabeth Cooper|Molesey East|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Elizabeth Cooper
|Barbara A. Cowin|Walton North|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Barbara A. Cowin
|Christine J Cross|Walton North|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Christine J Cross
|Andrew Davis|Weybridge North|Liberal Democrats|View web pages for Councillor Andrew Davis
|Glenn Dearlove|Weybridge South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Glenn Dearlove
|Ian Donaldson|Hersham North|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Ian Donaldson
|Elise Dunweber|Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Elise Dunweber
|Victor Eldridge|Molesey South|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Victor Eldridge
|Christine Elmer|Walton South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Christine Elmer
|Chris J. Elmer|Walton South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Chris J. Elmer
|Barry Fairbank|Long Ditton|Liberal Democrats|View web pages for Councillor Barry Fairbank
|Brian Fairclough|St. George's Hill|St. George's Hill Independents|View web pages for Councillor Brian Fairclough
|Simon J. Foale|St. George's Hill|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Simon J. Foale
|Jan Fuller|Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Jan Fuller
|Ramon J. Gray|Weybridge North|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Ramon J. Gray
|Roy Green|Hersham North|Hersham Village Society|View web pages for Councillor Roy Green
|Timothy J.C. Grey|Cobham Fairmile|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Timothy J.C. Grey
|Nigel Haig-Brown|Hinchley Wood|Hinchley Wood Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Nigel Haig-Brown
|Peter M Harman|St. George's Hill|St. George's Hill Independents|View web pages for Councillor Peter M Harman
|Stuart Hawkins|Walton South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Stuart Hawkins
|Geoffrey Herbert|Claygate|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Geoffrey Herbert
|Alan J Hopkins|Molesey North|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Alan J Hopkins
|Toni Izard|Long Ditton|Liberal Democrats|View web pages for Councillor Toni Izard
|Shweta Kapadia|Long Ditton|Liberal Democrats|View web pages for Councillor Shweta Kapadia
|Andrew Kelly|Walton Ambleside|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Andrew Kelly
|Richard Knight|Weybridge South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Richard Knight
|Alan H Kopitko|Walton Ambleside|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Alan H Kopitko
|Rachael I Lake|Walton North|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Rachael I Lake
|Neil J Luxton|Walton Central|The Walton Society|View web pages for Councillor Neil J Luxton
|Ruth Lyon|Thames Ditton|Thames Ditton/Weston Green Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Ruth Lyon
|Mary Marshall|Claygate|Liberal Democrats|View web pages for Councillor Mary Marshall
|Dorothy M Mitchell|Cobham and Downside|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Dorothy M Mitchell
|Ruth Mitchell|Hersham South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Ruth Mitchell
|Tim Oliver|Esher|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Tim Oliver
|John O'Reilly|Hersham South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor John O'Reilly
|Alan R. Palmer|Walton Central|The Walton Society|View web pages for Councillor Alan R. Palmer
|Karen Randolph|Thames Ditton|Thames Ditton/Weston Green Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Karen Randolph
|Liz Robertson|Molesey North|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Liz Robertson
|Chris Sadler|Walton Central|The Walton Society|View web pages for Councillor Chris Sadler
|Lorraine M Samuels|Oatlands Park|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Lorraine M Samuels
|Stuart J Selleck|Molesey North|Molesey Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Stuart J Selleck
|Mary Sheldon|Hersham North|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Mary Sheldon
|John Sheldon|Hersham South|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor John Sheldon
|Tannia Shipley|Weston Green|Thames Ditton/Weston Green Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Tannia Shipley
|Janet R Turner|Hinchley Wood|Hinchley Wood Residents' Association|View web pages for Councillor Janet R Turner
|James Vickers|Oxshott and Stoke D'Abernon|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor James Vickers
|Simon J Waugh|Esher|Conservative|View web pages for Councillor Simon J Waugh
 


Search A-Z of services